Brothers

Charter Class:

Class Number Name

1

Javier Alvarado

2

Simon Lee

3

Meelad Mashaw

4

Jeremy Orteza

6

Arram Norshirvan

7

Raymond Chu

8

Mauricio Muñoz

9

Steven Zhong

10

Johnny Zhang

11

Richard Leung

13

Issa Delkaninia

14

Alan Ly

15

Benze Gong

16

Boris Smelyanskiy

17

Gregory Yee

18

Darrel Andrews

Alpha Class:

Class Number Name

1

Jorge Morales

2

Tyler Yuan

3

Frank Wu

4

Alexander Gong

5

Dylan Bowman

6

Brian Gutiérrez

7

Bowen Luan

Beta Class:

Class Number Name

1

Abel Alvizo

2

Ishak Sughair

4

Jacob Zaragoza

Gamma Class:

Class Number Name

1

Duy Truong

2

Brandon Tam

3

Gabriel Muñoz

4

Christian Chew

5

Christian Sanchez

6

Richard Ybarra

7

Michael Kong

8

Hashir Qamar

9

Daniel Dao

Epsilon Class:

Class Number Name

2

Alexander Yu

3

Matthew Kelley

4

Bumjin Lee

6

Jaric Sawatdee

7

Harris Barakzoy

Zeta Class:

Class Number Name

1

Vincent Lu

2

Eric Guo

3

Edgar Ramirez

4

John Ta

5

Michael Chan

7

Jude Joseph

8

Christien McManus

Eta Class:

Class Number Name

1

Ricky Luu

2

Eloy Harris

3

Daniel Chicchon

4

Lucas Chandra

5

Riley Klein

6

Chris Domanski

Theta Class:

Class Number Name

1

Randi Ye

2

John Zhou

4

Jefferson Zhang

5

Tyler Myers

6

Richard Newens

7

Arthur Zhu

Iota Class:

Class Number Name

1

Brian Leung

2

Justin Luu

3

Atish Bhakta

4

Justin Quilitorio

5

Brennen Cooper

6

Bryan Petkus

7

Mike Dorado

8

Atikhun Kanjanakaset

9

Tingshuo Chen

Kappa Class:

Class Number Name

1

Andrew Le

2

Ruikang Tao

3

Daniel Wong

4

Nick Murillo

5

Varun Kalandoor

6

Jesus Garcia

7

Joshua Valdez

Lambda Class:

Class Number Name

1

Miguel Moran

2

Leonel Torres

3

Brandon Truong

4

Daniel Dominguez

5

Timothy Le

6

Mark Garcia

7

Ryan Vo

8

Garrett Harrison

9

Nathan Villavicencio

10

Zachary Haynes

Nu Class:

Class Number Name

1

Jake Bornstein

2

Tanapat Amponprapha

3

Adeel Hussaini

4

James Young

5

Juan Marquez

6

Jimmy Vu

7

Jeffery Tan

8

Sandeep Konda